RTV Results
Summer Series Event No 4 |
Harroway Farm 16.7.00 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
Tot
|
Position |
Matt Hewitt |
3
|
5
|
2
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
23
|
1st Class 3 |
Jeff Pavitt |
5
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
0
|
34
|
1st Class 5 |
Dan Hammond |
3
|
11
|
9
|
8
|
8
|
9
|
2
|
7
|
10
|
6
|
70
|
xx |
Paul Homewood |
3
|
0
|
9
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
35
|
2nd Class 3 |
Steve Kirby |
10
|
10
|
7
|
8
|
4
|
12
|
7
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
81
|
xx |
John Jennings |
4
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
3
|
8
|
4
|
39
|
xx |
Simon Newington |
4
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
0
|
23
|
2nd Class 4 |
Neil Shawyer |
5
|
10
|
2
|
8
|
2
|
7
|
0
|
3
|
11
|
3
|
46
|
2nd Class 5 |
Andy Bridger |
10
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
1st Class (Classes 8 & 10 Amalgamated) |
Dave Allen |
4
|
8
|
1
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
27
|
xx |
Hugh Duffett |
4
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
0
|
21
|
1st Class 4 |
Steve Skinner |
8
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
23
|
2nd Class (Classes 8 & 10Amalgamated) |
Battlehurst Trophy |
Battlehurst Farm 13.8.00 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
Matt Hewitt |
3
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
7
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
21
|
1st Class 3 |
Jeff Pavitt |
5
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
20
|
1st Class 5 |
Gary Hodgson |
5
|
5
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
Retired |
Keith Prentice* |
3
|
8
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
8
|
11
|
8
|
10
|
60
|
xx |
Paul Homewood |
5
|
11
|
9
|
4
|
10
|
6
|
7
|
11
|
11
|
69
|
|
Chris Homewood |
5
|
4
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
8
|
2
|
11
|
11
|
54
|
xx |
Neil Shawyer |
5
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
11
|
39
|
2nd Class 5 |
Andy Bridger |
10
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1st Class (Classes 8 & 10 Amalgamated) |
Dave Allen |
4
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
4
|
30
|
xx |
Hugh Duffett |
4
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
19
|
1st Class 4 |
Steve Skinner |
8
|
4
|
8
|
6
|
0
|
8
|
0
|
8
|
R
|
R
|
Retired |
* Southern Rover Owners member |
Summer Series Event No 5 Muddy Trax Summer Rally RTV Challenge |
Nellies Dell 27.8.00 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
Matt Hewitt |
3
|
2
|
10
|
0
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
23
|
1st Class 3 |
Jeff Pavitt |
5
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
18
|
. |
John Jennings |
4
|
3
|
10
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
17
|
. |
Nick van den Braak |
4
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
1st in class 4 / Muddy Trax winner x |
Paul Homewood |
5
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
10
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
24
|
. |
Jim Taylor |
3
|
2
|
10
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
0
|
6
|
38
|
.xx |
Neil Shawyer |
5
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
2
|
17
|
1st Class 5 |
Jon Beagley |
5
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
20
|
. |
Winter
Series No 1 Bowhill Farm RTV
|
Bowhill Farm 10.9.00 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
Matt Hewitt |
3
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
27
|
1st Class (Classes 2 & 3 Amalgamated) |
Jeff Pavitt |
5
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
. |
Steve Skinner |
8
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
0
|
7
|
1
|
5
|
33
|
. |
Nick van den Braak |
4
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
14
|
1st in class 4 x |
David Greenman |
2
|
11
|
10
|
6
|
6
|
8
|
10
|
2
|
5
|
58
|
. |
Andy Bridger |
10
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
11
|
1st Class (Classes 8 & 10 Amalgamated)x |
Dave Allen |
4
|
0
|
3
|
10
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
23
|
. |
Jon Beagley |
5
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
.1st Class 5 |
Winter Series No 2 The Wessex Trophy |
Hook End Farm 08.10.00 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
Steve Kendall |
8
|
7
|
9
|
10
|
7
|
9
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
58
|
2nd Class 8 |
Roger Hardwick |
4
|
8
|
8
|
10
|
3
|
9
|
8
|
9
|
6
|
61
|
1st in class 4 |
Chris Homewood |
5
|
8
|
9
|
8
|
8
|
6
|
8
|
9
|
3
|
59
|
1st Class 5 |
Nick van den Braak |
4
|
7
|
8
|
10
|
6
|
9
|
10
|
9
|
3
|
62
|
x |
Simon Newington |
4
|
7
|
5
|
10
|
7
|
9
|
8
|
9
|
6
|
61
|
1st in class 4 |
Andy Bridger |
10
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
2
|
32
|
Wessex Trophy Winner |
Jim Taylor |
3
|
8
|
9
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
8
|
9
|
3
|
53
|
2nd Class 3 |
Paul Webb
|
5
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
3
|
6
|
8
|
9
|
2
|
62
|
2nd Class 5 |
Gordon Brownbrigg
|
4
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
8
|
8
|
9
|
9
|
6
|
67
|
|
Paul Homewood
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
3
|
36
|
1st Class 3 |
Hugh Duffett
|
4
|
7
|
8
|
10
|
6
|
9
|
10
|
9
|
3
|
62
|
|
Jimmy Salmon
|
5
|
7
|
8
|
10
|
8
|
8
|
10
|
9
|
4
|
64
|
|
Steve Skinner
|
8
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
39
|
1st Class 8 |
Jon Beagley |
5
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
9
|
8
|
8
|
10
|
69
|
. |
Winter Series No 3 Nellies Dell RTV |
Nellies Dell 05.11.00 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
Matthew Hewitt |
3
|
6
|
8
|
5
|
0
|
5
|
8
|
1
|
5
|
38
|
. |
Nick van den Braak |
4
|
0
|
7
|
6
|
0
|
9
|
1
|
8
|
2
|
33
|
1st in class 4 |
Adrian Brown |
4
|
6
|
10
|
5
|
0
|
9
|
12
|
4
|
5
|
51
|
. |
Hugh Duffett |
4
|
11
|
9
|
5
|
0
|
10
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
53
|
x. |
Simon Newington |
4
|
11
|
5
|
7
|
0
|
9
|
12
|
8
|
5
|
57
|
. |
Gordon Brownrigg |
4
|
8
|
7
|
5
|
0
|
9
|
11
|
8
|
10
|
58
|
. |
John Jennings |
4
|
2
|
8
|
6
|
11
|
9
|
10
|
9
|
4
|
59
|
. |
Neil Tomlinson
|
4
|
6
|
9
|
12
|
9
|
9
|
10
|
10
|
2
|
70
|
. |
Jeff Pavitt
|
5B
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
6
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
3
|
38
|
. |
Steve Skinner
|
8
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
8
|
5
|
33
|
. |
Andy Bridger
|
10
|
0
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
1
|
5
|
30
|
. |
Winter Series No 4 Brick Kiln Farm RTV |
Brick Kiln Farm 17.12.00 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
Steve Skinner |
8
|
1
|
1`
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
7
|
1st Class (Classes 8 & 10 Amalgamated)x |
Nick van den Braak |
4
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
1st in class 4 |
Matthew Hewitt |
3
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
15
|
1st in class 3 |
Andy Bridger |
10
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
7
|
0
|
17
|
2nd Class (Classes 8 & 10 Amalgamated)x |
Andy Burgess |
8
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
21
|
. |
Paul Homewood |
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
7
|
6
|
0
|
24
|
2nd in class 3 |
Mike Woods |
4
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
0
|
24
|
2nd in class 4 |
Jeff Pavitt
|
5B
|
2
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
9
|
0
|
29
|
1st in class 5 |
Andy Jones
|
5B
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
5
|
4
|
33
|
2nd in class 5 |
Neil Tomlinson
|
4
|
6
|
9
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
0
|
10
|
38
|
. |
Adrian Bourne
|
4
|
9
|
9
|
6
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
9
|
4
|
48
|
. |
Winter Series No 5 Harroway Farm RTV |
Harroway Farm 14.01.01 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
Paul Homewood |
3
|
9
|
3`
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
16
|
1st in Class 3 |
Steve Skinner |
8
|
8
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
0
|
21
|
2nd in class (Classes 8 & 3 Amalgamated) |
Chris Homewood |
3
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
24
|
. |
Matthew Hewitt |
3
|
7
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
24
|
. |
Hugh Duffett |
4
|
3
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
24
|
1st in class 4 |
Nick van den Braak |
4
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
10
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
0
|
29
|
2nd in class 4 |
John Jennings |
4
|
2
|
10
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
10
|
7
|
2
|
35
|
.. |
Neil Shawyer
|
4
|
2
|
10
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
10
|
7
|
1
|
35
|
.. |
Terry White
|
4
|
7
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
5
|
7
|
1
|
37
|
. |
Klim Corke
|
5B
|
3
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
5
|
5
|
8
|
38
|
1st in class 5 |
Mike Wood
|
4
|
3
|
10
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
9
|
3
|
2
|
41
|
.. |
Simon Newington |
4
|
8
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
2
|
10
|
7
|
4
|
44
|
. |
Adrian Bourne |
4
|
8
|
10
|
3
|
9
|
7
|
10
|
7
|
1
|
46
|
. |
Neil Tomlinson
|
4
|
8
|
4
|
5
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
7
|
0
|
51
|
. |
Andy Burgess
|
8
|
8
|
10
|
0
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
9
|
51
|
. |
Winter Series No6 Surrey Sawmills RTV |
Surrey Sawmills 11.02.01 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
John Beagley |
5B
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
28
|
1st in class 5 |
Matthew Hewitt |
3
|
8
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
10
|
3
|
30
|
1st in Class 3 |
Jeff Pavitt |
5B
|
6
|
11
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
30
|
2nd in class 5 |
Nick van den Braak |
4
|
10
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
33
|
1st in class 4 |
Terry White
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
10
|
8
|
1
|
34
|
2nd in class 4 |
Dave Allen |
4
|
9
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
2
|
35
|
. |
Chris Homewood |
3
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
9
|
3
|
35
|
. |
Hugh Duffett |
4
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
3
|
10
|
37
|
. |
Gary Hodgson |
5B
|
9
|
3
|
11
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
10
|
2
|
40
|
. |
Neil Tomlinson
|
4
|
6
|
3
|
8
|
12
|
1
|
5
|
9
|
4
|
48
|
. |
Angus Mitchell |
4
|
10
|
7
|
11
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
9
|
8
|
52
|
. |
Neil Shawyer
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
10
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
9
|
7
|
53
|
. |
Simon Newington |
4
|
10
|
8
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
5
|
9
|
8
|
56
|
. |
Graham Whitaker |
3
|
10
|
5
|
7
|
12
|
0
|
7
|
10
|
8
|
59
|
. |
Adrian Bourne |
4
|
9
|
5
|
10
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
8
|
9
|
59
|
. |
Paul Homewood |
3
|
7
|
3`
|
10
|
12
|
7
|
5
|
9
|
10
|
63
|
. |
Richard Loynes |
5B
|
8
|
5
|
11
|
7
|
7
|
11
|
8
|
10
|
67
|
. |
Phil Smith |
2
|
9
|
10
|
10
|
6
|
6
|
10
|
8
|
9
|
68
|
. |
Mick Fitzgerald |
5B
|
10
|
9
|
8
|
7
|
6
|
11
|
9
|
R
|
72
|
. |
Gary White |
5B
|
10
|
7
|
R
|
6
|
7
|
11
|
10
|
R
|
75
|
. |
. | |||||||||||
Bob Perfect
|
.
|
10
|
8
|
5
|
12
|
7
|
7
|
11
|
9
|
.
|
. |
Chris Currall
|
.
|
10
|
11
|
5
|
7
|
6
|
10
|
8
|
12
|
.
|
... |
Broxhead Summer Rally RTV |
Broxhead Common 27.08.01 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
Tot
|
Position |
Group 1 | |||||||||||||
D Greenham |
2
|
11
|
6
|
10
|
12
|
9
|
11
|
5
|
11
|
11
|
10 |
96
|
. |
Peter Davis |
2
|
12
|
8
|
8
|
1
|
6
|
11
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
10 |
Retired
|
. |
John Jennings |
4
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
1
|
3
|
12
|
3
|
0
|
40
|
1st in class 4 |
David Knight
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
1
|
5
|
45
|
. |
Kiran Raval |
5B
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
1
|
5
|
31
|
1st in Class 5B |
Paul Homewood |
5B
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
12
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
33
|
2nd in Class 5B |
Jeff Pavitt |
5B
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
0
|
3
|
12
|
1
|
3
|
35
|
. |
Nick Woodage |
5B
|
10
|
1
|
8
|
1
|
11
|
1
|
5
|
9
|
4
|
6
|
56
|
. |
Klim Corke
|
5B
|
12
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
11
|
11
|
3
|
8
|
3
|
6
|
59
|
. |
A Couldry |
5B
|
R
|
R
|
6
|
1
|
10
|
11
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
Retired
|
. |
Andy Bunyan
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
9
|
4
|
0
|
22
|
. |
Group 2 | .Please note: Group 2's results not in section order | ||||||||||||
Hugh Duffett |
4
|
11
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
45
|
2nd in Class 4 (Won on number of clears) |
Nick VDB |
4
|
0
|
10
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
10
|
11
|
50
|
. |
Neil Tomilnson |
4
|
6
|
3`
|
0
|
6
|
11
|
4
|
0
|
9
|
11
|
0
|
50
|
. |
Sam Parker |
4
|
11
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
11
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
10
|
12
|
58
|
. |
Angus Mitchell |
4
|
10
|
10
|
1
|
0
|
11
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
7
|
12
|
61
|
. |
Ian Parker |
4
|
10
|
10
|
8
|
0
|
11
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
5
|
9
|
64
|
. |
Simon Newington |
4
|
6
|
9
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
Retired
|
. |
Chris Homewood |
5B
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
10
|
5
|
7
|
40
|
. |
Lee Kimber |
5B
|
6
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
9
|
6
|
8
|
43
|
. |
Jim Allen |
8
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
11
|
4
|
12
|
5
|
10
|
12
|
66
|
. |
Andy Bridger |
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
. |
Wedgehill Farm RTV |
Wedgehill Farm 30.09.01 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
Andy Bunyan |
10
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
1st in Class 10 | |
Andy Bridger |
10
|
0
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
14
|
2nd in Class 10 | |
Chris Homewood |
5B
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
7
|
17
|
1st in Class 5 | |
Klim Corke |
5B
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
0
|
3
|
18
|
2nd in Class 5 | |
Matt Hewitt
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
20
|
1st in Class 3 | |
Paul Homewood |
5B
|
0
|
8
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
21
|
.. | |
Ed Ellis |
5B
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
1
|
8
|
0
|
8
|
29
|
. . | |
Hugh Duffett |
4
|
10
|
7
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
30
|
.1st in Class 4 | |
Richard Loynes |
5B
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
5
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
37
|
.. | |
Mike Wood
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
5
|
9
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
38
|
.. | |
Jim Taylor |
5B
|
10
|
8
|
9
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
39
|
.. | |
Lee Kimber
|
5B
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
6
|
9
|
6
|
0
|
39
|
.. | |
Shaun Spreadbury |
5B
|
6
|
7
|
9
|
1
|
8
|
3
|
8
|
42
|
.. | |
Angela Ellis |
5B
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
9
|
9
|
3
|
9
|
44
|
.. |
Surrey Sawmills RTV |
Surrey Sawmills 28.10.01 |
Class
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Tot
|
Position |
Lee Kimber |
5
|
17
|
1st in Class 5 | ||||||||
Chris Homewood |
5
|
17
|
2nd in Class 5 - 1st O/A on Clears | ||||||||
Paul Homewood |
5
|
18
|
. | ||||||||
Hugh Duffett |
4
|
20
|
1st in Class 4 | ||||||||
Richard Loynes
|
5
|
21
|
. | ||||||||
John Jennings |
4
|
22
|
2nd in Class 4 | ||||||||
Karen Duffett |
4
|
22
|
. . | ||||||||
Steve Kirby |
10
|
25
|
1st in Class 10 | ||||||||
Angela Ellis |
5
|
28
|
. | ||||||||
Geoff Pavitt |
5
|
29
|
.. | ||||||||
Gary White
|
5
|
32
|
.. | ||||||||
Shaun Spreadbury |
5
|
34
|
.. | ||||||||
Ed Ellis
|
5
|
35
|
.. | ||||||||
Mick Fitzgerald |
5
|
36
|
.. | ||||||||
Neil Tomlinson |
4
|
36
|
.. | ||||||||
Jim Allen |
8
|
37
|
1st in Class 8 | ||||||||
Dave Walker |
4
|
41
|
. | ||||||||
John White |
3
|
49
|
1st in Class 3 | ||||||||
Richard Abraham |
2
|
49
|
1st in Class 2 | ||||||||
Matt Hewitt |
3
|
Retired
|
. | ||||||||
Andy Bridger |
10
|
Retired
|
. | ||||||||
Neil Shawyer |
4
|
Retired
|
. |