2014 Calendar of events
Back to home page

TYRO and RTV events are open to drivers holding 'full' HBLRO club membership cards or
hold membership cards for any other ALRC affiliated club


Our TYRO supplementary regulations enable entries to be accepted from drivers who are 13 or
over without a full RTA licence provided that they are passengered by a full RTA licence holder who also has off-road driving experience.
They also permit the same passenger to sit in with more than one driver.

RTV event timings
Competitor sign-on & scrutineering:

08:30 - 09:30
Driver/marshals briefing:
09.45
Event start:
10:00
Entry fee:
£17 per driver
TYRO event timings
Competitor sign-on & scrutineering:

09:30 - 10:30
Driver/marshals briefing:
10.45
Event start:
11:00
Entry fee:
£12.50 per driver
Pay & Play day timings
Driver sign-on:
from 09:15
Driving times:
10:00 - 15:00
Entry fee:
£25 per driver*
£5 per additional driver*
*All drivers must be a member of an MSA affiliated club and be able to produce a membership card on demand. If you are not a member
of an MSA affiliated club you can join the HBLRO as a 'drive around member' for £5 on the day


Maps to the event locations can be found by clicking the map icon
Postcodes shown are the closest to the sites we could find and in some instances
may not be exactly at the site location

We recommend that if you are attending any non-HBLRO event shown on this calendar that you check on that events
web site or with the event organisers for confirmed dates and start times....

Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec

January
02
Pub meet (Northern)
Crown & Cushion, Minley Road, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey - 7.30 onwards

  GU17 9UA
map
20
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
26
RTV - Mannington (Nr Ringwood)
A big thanks to Dave Lindsay and his team for setting up on Saturday and for running the event today.

Your RTV winners are:
Overall event winner: Kevin Wood
Class 4: 1st place: Kevin Wood 2nd place: Garry White
Class 5: 1st Place: Joe Stacey 2nd place: Hugh Davies
Class 7: 1st Place: Ashley Bartlett 2nd place: Alex Moore
Niall's charitable Spanner man: Hugh Davies (for wheel spinning mayhem)
Clerk of the course: Dave Lindsay
Som: Ian Parker/Hilary James
Scrutineer: Garry White
Marshals: Ian Parker, Hilary James, Cary Osborn, Elton Jonsson
Saturday set up: Dave Lindsay, Ian Joyce, Andy Butcher, Pete Brayford
Full results
Flickr pictures
BH21 7JT
map
29
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
February
06
Pub meet (Northern)
Crown & Cushion, Minley Road, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey - 7.30 onwards

  GU17 9UA
map
09

Somerset & Wilts LRC RTV at Lambs Leer (The Mendips site)
Thanks to the Somerset & Wilts LRC for running a great event today. A huge well done to Ashley
Bartlett, Russell Smith, Dave Lindsay and Kevin Wood for achieving some great results

Flickr pictures

  BS40 6EN map
10
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
16
RTV - Aldermaston
Thanks to the members that made this weekend happen at such short notice and big thanks to
4x4withoutaclub for letting us use the site again at such short notice

Your RTV winners are:
Overall event winner: Dave Lindsay
Class 4: 1st place: Dave Lindsay 2nd place: Kevin Wood
Class 5: 1st Place: Joe Stacey 2nd place: Garry White
Class 7: 1st Place: Ashley Bartlett 2nd place: Rob Jenkins
Niall's charitable Spanner man: Pete Kendall (for smashing window breaking fun)
Clerk of the course: Steve Aston
Som: Ian Parker/Hilary James
Scoring: Sarah Duffett
Scrutineer: Steve Aston
Marshals: Ian Parker, Hilary James, Matt Hewitt, Mark Furnell, Sarah Duffett
Saturday Set up Crew: Roger Hardwick, Joe Stacey, Phil Norman, Steve White, Kevin Wood,
Hugh Davies, Steve Aston, Ashley Bartlett, Andy Badger, Adam Geisler, James Gaymer and Ian Joyce
Full results
Flickr pictures
RG7 4PH
map
26
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
March
01
HBLRO Annual Awards: The Crown Hotel, Alton
Thanks to all our members who attended the event, the committee trust that you enjoyed the evening
as much as we did.

Our newly crowned champions are:
Winter Series: 1st: Kevin Wood 2nd: Garry White
Summer Series: 1st: Hugh Duffett 2nd: Alan Braclik
Red Leader: Not awarded as no driver qualified
Pilot Trophy: 1st: Steve Aston 2nd: Garry White
Performance Trophy: 1st: Alan Braclik 2nd: Kevin Wood
TYRO Trophy: 1st: Alex Butcher 2nd: Morgan Banyard
Safari Engineering Cup: Steve Aston
Dave Cuthbert Memorial: (Overall winner of the Spring Rally RTV): Mark Furnell
Boys Own: (best bloke driver at the Summer Rally RTV): Steve Aston
Chippy Challenge: Hugh Davies, Fiona, Sarah Bearcroft and Andy Butcher
Member of the Year: Matt Hewitt
Wally of the Year: Steve Aston
Boobs Bust: Mark Ambler
Officials Awards: 1st Ian Joyce 2nd: Steve Aston 3rd: Ian Parker
MSA Inter-Regional TYRO: Winning team: Julian Cheesman, Morgan Banyard & Shaun Osborn
Trophy's not awarded:
Red Leader
Brooklyn Engineering Ladies RTV Challenge


Pictures of the event
 
GU34 1BN
map
03
Karting at Absolutely Karting (Basingstoke)
Thanks to Niall Banyard for organising the event
Flickr pictures
     
06
Pub meet (Northern)
Crown & Cushion, Minley Road, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey - 7.30 onwards

  GU17 9UA
map
10
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
22
ALRC committee meeting
Tiddington, Stratford-upon-Avon

 
23

RTV - Aldermaston
Thanks to:-
- the members who turned up on Saturday to set out the RTV & TYRO
- Joe Stacey and his crew for running the RTV
- Kevin & Anne Wood for running the TYRO
- all the members that attended both events
Another great days trialling
Well done to Garry White & Andy Bunyan for being the winning team at the RTV

Your RTV winners are:
Overall event winner: Andy Bunyan
Class 4: 1st: Dave Lindsay 2nd: Paul Homewood
Class 5: 1st: Garry White 2nd: Steve Aston
Class 7: 1st: Ashley Bartlett 2nd: Simon Phillips
Class 9: 1st: Mark Furnell
Class 10: 1st: Andy Bunyan 2nd: Niall Banyard
Niall's charitable Spanner man: Russell Smith (for roll over fun on the last section)
Clerk of the course: Joe Stacey
Som: Ian Parker/Hilary James
Scrutineer: Dave Lindsay & Matt Hewitt
Marshals: Ian Parker, Hilary James, Sarah Duffett, Matt Hewitt, Dave Scoffield
Saturday set up: Steve Aston, Matt Hewitt, Phil & Jack Wallbank (with Murphy) Allan Strachan,
Joe Stacey & Mark Furnell
Full RTV results
Flickr pictures

Your TYRO winners are:
Overall event winner: Shaun Osborn
Equal 2nd place: Max Childs & Paul Vaughan
3rd place: Richard Bickerton
Clerk of the course: Kevin Wood
Som: Anne Wood
Scrutineer: Kevin Wood
Marshals: Kevin & Anne Wood
Set up: Steve Aston & Allan Strachan
Full TYRO Results
Flickr pictures

map

RG7 4PH
map
26
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
30
BAMA (British Army Motorsports Association) event: Spring Foil
Swynnerton training area
   
April
03
Pub meet (Northern)
Crown & Cushion, Minley Road, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey - 7.30 onwards

  GU17 9UA
map
06
Newbury 4x4 & Vintage Spares Day
Newbury show ground - more info

   
12
Green Laning
Salisbury plain - thanks again for Julian for running another great green laning day

     
13

8 Section RTV and Pay & Play day
Hogmoor (Bordon, Hampshire)

This event was brought to you in association with Terrafirma - Serious 4x4 accessories

Big thanks to:-
Saturday set up crew
Sunday sign on staff and marshalls
All the members that took part in the RTV
All the guys & girls that came along and took part in the play day
Spoilt4choice for great burgers and coffee
And of course Terrafirma for showing off their wears, for helping marshal and for putting up the
vouchers
and goody bags

Congratulations to the following pay & play day drivers for winning the Terrafirma voucher & goody
bags
Adam Gillam for winning the £100 voucher
Ross Gill for winning the £75 voucher
Steve Grant for winning the goody bag
Congratulations to Dave Lindsay (RTV event) and Ian Joyce (Marshal) for also winning Terrafirma
goody bags

Your RTV winners are:
Class 4: 1st: Chris Homewood 2nd: Hugh Duffett
Class 5: 1st: Garry White 2nd: Steve Aston
Class 7 & 10 combined: 1st: Andy Bunyan 2nd: Ashley Bartlett
Niall's charitable Spanner man: Dave Lindsay (for smashing fun - front wing style)
Clerk of the course: Ian Joyce
Som: Ian Parker/Hilary James
Scrutineer: Steve Aston & Ashley Bartlett
Marshals: Ian Parker, Hilary James, Steve Aston, Alan Braclik, Mell Betteridge
Saturday set up: Steve Aston, Dave Scoffield, Ashley Bartlett, Ian Joyce, Hugh Davies,
Elton Jonsson,
Dave Lindsay, Hugh Duffett, James Richards
Full results
Flickr pictures

map

GU35 9TA map
14
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
30
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
May
01
Pub meet (Northern)
Crown & Cushion, Minley Road, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey - 7.30 onwards

  GU17 9UA
map
02-05
Spring Rally - Hook End

Saturday: afternoon clay pigeon shooting
Sunday: RTV for the Dave Cuthbert Memorial Trophy
Sunday evening: Members BBQ
Monday: 6 section TYRO

Thanks to all those members who again made our spring rally yet another great weekend. Thanks
to Mark Ambler for arranging the clay pigeon shooting (shame you didn't hit much Mark). Thanks
to the RTV and TYRO set up crew and to all the officials and marshals

Your RTV winners are:
Overall event winner (and winner of the Dave Cuthbert Memorial Trophy: Andy Bunyan
Class 4: 1st: Alan Braclik 2nd: Kevin Wood
Class 5: 1st: Garry White 2nd: Steve Aston
Class 9 & 10: 1st: Andy Bunyan 2nd: Mark Furnell
Niall's charitable Spanner man: Not awarded
Clerk of the course: Mark Ambler
Som: Ian Parker, Hilary James
Scrutineer: Mark Ambler
Marshals: Matt Hewitt, Ian Parker, Hilary James, Ian Joyce, Dave Scoffield, Mel Betteridge, Adam
Betteridge, Elton Jonsson, Ashley Bartlett
Saturday set up: Matt Hewitt, Mark Ambler, Phil Wallbank, Jack Wallbank, Allan Strachan, Alan
Braclik

Your TYRO winners are:
Overall event winner: Max Childs
Licensed class: 1st: Max Childs 2nd: Sarah Bearcroft 3rd: Ian Joyce
Unlicensed class: 1st: Alex Butcher 2nd: Paul Vaughan 3rd: Morgan Banyard
Clerk of the course: Steve Aston
Som: Ian Parker
Scrutineer: Steve Aston
Marshals: Ian Parker, Hilary James, Garry White
Set up: Steve Aston, Allan Strachan, Phil Wallbank

Full results
Flickr pictures of the event (shooting + RTV)
Flickr pictures of the TYRO
RG8 8SD map
04
Green Laning
Starting at Cheiveley Services and ending up at the Spring Rally BBQ
Thanks again to Julian Mallard for running the event

     
12
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
22-27
ALRC National Rally
Stainby Quarry, Grantham

Once again we are grateful to the ALRC and supporting clubs who put on such a good event this
year. As usual HBLRO supported the event with a number of members taking part in this years
events and once again we returned with a good collection of wins. So well done to the
following members:-
Mark Ambler
- 1st place in class 4 in the CCV (also picking up the Land Rover Owners Rickards Trophy)
- 1st place in class 4 in the Comp Safari
Ashley Bartlett
- 2nd place in class 7 in the CCV
Liam Furnell
- 1st place in the bicycle trial (12 - 16 year old group)
Alan Braclik
- 2nd place in class 4 in the CCV
Hugh Duffett
- 1st place in class 2 in the Comp Safari

Full results available here
Bosuncam pictures These pictures can all be purchased from: www.bosuncam.org.uk
Alan Braclik - facebook video footage
Flickr pictures of the event

     
28
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
June
01
BAMA (British Army Motorsports Association) event: Magnum Spirit
Millbrook vehicle testing area
   
05
Pub meet (Northern)
The Water Witch, Odiham - 7.30pm onwards

  RG29 1AL
map
07
Green Laning
Location to be confirmed - ctc Julian Mallard
     
09
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
25
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
28-29
Newnham Annual Charity RTV - Plympton, Plymouth
(Organised by the Cornwall & Devon Land Rover Club)

Big thanks to all at the Cornwall & Devon Land Rover Club for putting on another great event

Big thanks to all of our competing members to trekked down and drove so well.

Massive well done to Garry White, Joe Stacey and Steve Aston for winning the Long Wheel Base class and well done to our other HBLRO teams for putting in very respectable drives.

Special thanks to Elton for the brill facebook updates and for helping to marshal the event and finally to Sarah Duffett for organising us all and putting the teams together

Full results

  PL7 4LU
map
July
03
Pub meet (Northern)
The Water Witch, Odiham - 7.30pm onwards

  RG29 1AL
map
12
Green Laning
     
13
BAMA (British Army Motorsports Association) event: Bramley Express
Bramley Training area (near Basingstoke)
   
21
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
27
RTV - Hampage Farm, Winchester
Thanks to the members that made this weekend happen, to the Saturday set up crew, the officials today and the members who came along for another great trial

Your RTV winners are:
Overall event winner: Alan Braclik
Class 4 & 7 combined: 1st place: Alan Braclik 2nd place: Tim Whishaw
Class 5: 1st Place: Barry Webb
Niall's charitable Spanner man: Dave Lindsay (for half shaft breaking fun)
Clerk of the course: Steve Aston
Som: Sarah Duffett
Scoring: Sarah Duffett
Scrutineer: Steve Aston, Ashley Bartlett
Marshals: Ian Joyce, Sarah Duffett & Andy Bunyan
Saturday Set up Crew: Ashley Bartlett, Julian Cheesman, ALex Butcher, Andy Butcher, Ian Joyce, Phil Wallbank, Steve Aston

SO24 0HY
map
30
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
August
07
Pub meet (Northern)
The Water Witch, Odiham - 7.30pm onwards

RG29 1AL
map
22-25

HBLRO Summer Rally

Huge thanks to everyone who made this years event another brilliant success.

Special thanks to:
Dave Lindsay, Andy Bunyan and Ian Joyce for setting up the RTV on Friday
All the members who set up and ran the night trial on the Saturday evening
Dave Lindsay and his team who ran the RTV on the Sunday
Mark Ambler for the BBQ
Mel Betteridge for running the quizz on Sunday evening
Challenger 4x4 for putting up a £75 voucher for the winner of the quizz
Steve Aston and his team for setting up and running the TYRO on the monday

Special thanks to Ian Parker and Hilary James for scoring and signing on drivers on all the events

And thanks to the dozens of members who either drove, spectated or just came along to party..

Your night trail winners are:

Long wheel base: Niall Banyard
Short wheelbase: Dave Lindsay

Your RTV winners are:
Overall event winner: Joe Stacey (Boys Own Winner)
Class 4: 1st place: Mark Ambler 2nd place: Hugh Duffett
Class 5: 1st Place: Joe Stacey 2nd place: Garry White
Class 7: 1st Place: Simon Philips 2nd place: Ashley Bartlett
Niall's charitable Spanner man: Ashley Bartlett (multiple damage)
Clerk of the course: Dave Lindsay
Setting Out - Dave Lindsay, Ian Joyce, Andy Bunyan
Officials - Som - Ian Parker, CoC - Dave Lindsay, Scrutineer - Mark Ambler
Marshals - Ian Parker, Hilary James, Elton Jonsson, Roger Hardwick, Claire Smith, Paul Thomas, Mel Betteridge, Dave Scoffield, Chris Homewood


Your TYRO winners are:
Overall event winner: Alex Butcher
Licensed class: 1st: Jessica Lamport 2nd: Hilary James
Unlicensed class: 1st: Alex Butcher 2nd: Shaun Osborn
Clerk of the course: Steve Aston
Setting Out - Steve Aston, Garry White, Dave Lindsay, Ashley Bartlett, Joe Stacey
Officials - Som - Ian Parker, CoC - Steve Aston, Scrutineer - Steve Aston,
Marshals - Ian Parker, Garry White, Paul Thomas


Results . see you all again next year..


map

BH21 7JT
map
24
Green Laning
Start location to be confirmed - end point will be at Mannington to join the Summer Rally BBQ
Contact Julian Mallard for more information and to book your place
     
27
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
September
Hampshire Horse Watch Charity Event
Thanks again to Elton and all the members that turned up to help out at this years event..
    map
04
Pub meet (Northern)
The Water Witch, Odiham - 7.30pm onwards

  RG29 1AL
map
06

Skittles evening - The Goldon Pot, Alton
Thanks to Mel Betteridge for organising the event and to all the members who took part.
We will be organising another event so watch this space

  GU34 4DJ
map
08
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
13
BAMA (British Army Motorsports Association) event: Autumn Leaves
To be held on the Salisbury Plain
   
20-21
Major Memorial Trial (CCV team event)
Congratulations to Mark Ambler, Tim Whishaw and Alan Braclik for winning the 'Standard Class' at this years Majors... well done lads

     
20
Green Laning
Start location to be confirmed - Contact Julian Mallard for more information and to book your place
     
21
MSA Inter-Regional Team TYRO - Harbour Hills, Aldermaston, Hampshire
MSA Inter-Regional TYRO
Big thanks to:-
- Ian Joyce, Niall Banyard and Ashley Bartlett for helping to set the event up
- Ian Joyce, Kevin Wood and Hugh Davies for marshalling today
- Steve Aston, Kevin Wood and Niall Banyard for donating their vehicles
And finally the teams from the ANCC, the ANWCC, the MSA and the Hants & Berks LRO.
Well done to the team from ANCC for winning the event overall and to the Junior team of Shaun Osborn, Morgan Banyard and Alex Butcher for winning the Junior class

  RG7 4PH
map
24
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
28

RTV and Pay & Play day at Hogmoor (near Bordon, Hampshire)

Thanks to all the members who put so much time into the weekend to make another great event

Thanks to the Saturday set up crew, thanks to Simon Newington and his team for running the drive around event.

Thanks to Russell Smith and his team for running the RTV

And a bit thanks to all those who came and took part in both events

Your RTV winners are:
Overall event winner: Andy Bunyan
Class 4: 1st place: Neville Dewdney 2nd place: Kevin Wood
Class 5: 1st Place: Steve Aston 2nd place: Joe Stacey
Class 7: 1st Place: Simon Philips
Class 9 & 10 combined: 1st place: Andy Bunyan 2nd place: Niall Banyard
Niall's charitable Spanner man: Hugh Duffet (roll over fun)
Clerk of the course: Russell Smith
Som: Russell Smith
Scrutineer: Andy Bunyan
Marshals: Mel Betteridge, Ian Joyce
Saturday set up: Steve Aston, Ian Joyce, Neville Dewdney & Russell Smith
Full results to follow soon


map

GU35 9TA map
October
02
Pub meet (Northern)
The Water Witch, Odiham - 7.30pm onwards

  RG29 1AL
map
05
Newbury 4x4 & Vintage Spares Day
Newbury show ground - more info

   
11-12
The Mendip Challenge
RTV results

CCV results
  BS40 6EN
map
13
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
18
HBLRO AGM
The Club would like to thank the outgoing committee for their sterling efforts and commitment in maintaining a full year's event calendar.

The majority of the committee and club officials remain unchanged with the exception of:

Arne Jonsson takes on Special event officer
Hugh Davies & Ashley Bartlett share reponsibily for the Club shop

Chairman: Elton Jonsson
Secretary: Niall Banyard
Treasurer: Cary Osborn
Competition secretary: Steve Aston
Membership Secretary: Kevin Wood
Newsletter editor & ALRC liaison representative: Steve Kirby
Rights of way & Green lanes secretary: Julian Mallard
Social & Camping secretary: Dave Scoffield
Health & Safety officer: Niall Banyard
BAMA liaison officer: Neil Tomlinson
Special events officer: Arnie Jonsson
Web editor: Ian Parker
Club shop: Hugh Davies & Ashley Bartlett
Child protection officer: Ann Wood
Scrutineers: Mark Ambler & Andy Bunyan

Proposals to incease competition fees were voted in. As of 18th October RTV fees increase to £18.00 with Tyro rising to £15.00.

The Club magazine will now be published on a quarterly basis as we stuggled to find content to cover a bi-monthly distribution.
 
GU34 1BN
map
19
Green Laning
Start location to be confirmed - Contact Julian Mallard for more information and to book your place
     
19
Open driving day - Matchams
Hosted by Dorset Land Rover Club
     
26
RTV Aldermaston
Results

RG7 4PH
map
29
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
November
08
Pub meet (Northern)
Crown & Cushion, Minley Road, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey - 7.30 onwards

  GU17 9UA
map
10
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
15
Green Laning
Start location to be confirmed - Contact Julian Mallard for more information and to book your place
     
16

RTV and Pay & Play day at Slab Common (near Bordon, Hampshire)

Thanks to all the members and all those that took part in the drive around and the RTV for make for such a brilliant day

RTV results to follow
map

GU35 9HJ
map
29
Pub meet (Southern)
At the Cormorant Public House, 181 Castle Street, Portchester (near Fareham) - 7.30 onwards
  PO16 9QX
map
December
04
Pub meet (Northern)
Crown & Cushion, Minley Road, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey - 7.30 onwards

GU17 9UA
map
06
HBLRO Christmas party - Alton Football ground
Sorry to say that this event has been cancelled

GU34 2RL
map
08
HBLRO committee meeting
The Crown Hotel, Alton

 
GU34 1BN
map
21

RTV & TYRO
Sorry to say that we have been unable to secure a venue for the December RTV & TYRO so have not option but to cancel the event. Our next RTV & TYRO will be at the Longmoor Camp in January date to be confirmed

 
TBC
Green Laning Christmas Special - Salisbury Plain