Longmore RTV 16.12.12 WS3 | Class |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Tot |
Position |
Martin Millerin | 10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
1st in Class 10 |
Steve Aston | 5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
1st in Class 5 |
Kevin Wood | 4 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
1st in Class 4 |
Joe Stacey | 5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
2nd in Class 5 |
Jack Dewdney | 4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
2nd in Class 4 |
Hugh Duffett | 4 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
|
Dave Lindsay | 4
|
0 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
|
Alan Braclik | 4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
16
|
|
Andy Bridger | 10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
2nd in Class 10 |
Simon Brown | 5 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
|
Simon Phillips | 4 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
|
Andy Bunyan | 10 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
|
Chris Johnson | 4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
|
Russell Vare |
10 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
29
|
|
Barrie Webb | 5 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
|
Pete Kendall |
5 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
|
Hugh Davies | Spanner Man - Broke car setting out | ||||||||||||
Class awards: 4, 5 and 10 | |||||||||||||
Setting Out - Martin Millerin, Julain Cheesman, Andy Butcher, Steve Aston, Dave Scoffield, Niall Banyard, M Banyard, Mike Fitzgerald, Becca White, Gary Osborn, Shaun Osborn, Hugh Davies, Elton Jonsson, Arne Jonsson, John Scoffield, Ian Joyce, Hugh Duffett | |||||||||||||
Officials - Som - Ian Parker, CoC - Garry White, Scrutineer - Andy Bunyan, Chief Marshal - Danni White, Marshals - Ian Parker, Ian Joyce, Heather Joyce, Mike Fitzgerald |
Longmore tyro 16.12.12 | Class |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Tot |
Position |
Julian Osmond | U |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1st in Unlicensed Class | |||
Max Childs | L |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1st in Licensed Class | |||
Julian Cheesman | L |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2nd in Licensed Class | |||
Alex Butcher | U |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
2nd in Unlicensed Class | |||
Rosalie Shannon | L
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
||||
Morgan Banyard | U |
10 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
44 |
||||
Tom Vaughan | U |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
51 |
||||
Class awards: Licensed and Unlicensed Driver | ||||||||||||
Setting Out - Martin Millerin, Julain Cheesman, Andy Butcher, Steve Aston, Dave Scoffield, Niall Banyard, M Banyard, Mike Fitzgerald, Becca White, Gary Osborn, Shaun Osborn, Hugh Davies, Elton Jonsson, Arne Jonsson, John Scoffield, Ian Joyce, Hugh Duffett | ||||||||||||
Officials - Som - Ian Parker, CoC - Niall Banyard, Scrutineer - tba, Marshals - Pete Brayford, Arne Jonsson |